BEN VAUTIER (1935-) Merci c'est gentil mr Gaughin 1994 smalti e oggetti su legno cm 45x45x21 firmato e datato in basso a destra autentica dell'artista su foto Merci c'est gentil mr Gaughin 1994 enamel and objects on wood 17,71x17,71x8,26 in signed and dated lower right photo certificate by the artist