André COTTAVOZ (né en 1922) SOPHIE ET SA POUPEE, 1965 Huile sur toile signée et datée "65" en bas à droite, contresignée, titrée et datée "1965" au dos Hauteur : 81 Largeur : 65 cm Provenance : Fonds Kriegel Oil on canvas signed and dated "65" lower right, countersigned, titled and dated "1965" on the reverse Height: 31,59 Width: 25,35 in.