André COTTAVOZ (né en 1922) AUTOPORTRAIT, 1970 Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite, contresignée, titrée et datée "1970" au dos Hauteur : 73 Largeur : 50 cm Provenance : Fonds Kriegel Oil on canvas signed lower right, countersigned, titled and dated "1970" on the reverse Height: 28,47 Width: 19,50 in.