Vladimir Velickovic (1935-2019) Corbeau signé, titré et daté 'V. Velickovic "Corbeau" 1999' (au dos) oil on canvas 210 x 150 cm. Peint en 1999. signed, titled and dated 'V. Velickovic "Corbeau" 1999' (on the reverse) oil on canvas 82 5/8 x 59 in. Painted in 1999.