Vladimir Velickovic (1935-2019) Blessure figure IV signé, titré et daté 'V. Velickovic "Blessure Fig. IV" 1998.' (au dos) huile sur toile 210 x 150 cm. Peint en 1998-1999. signed, titled and dated 'V. Velickovic "Blessure Fig. IV" 1998.' (on the reverse) oil on canvas 82 5/8 x 59 in. Painted in 1998-1999.