Jose-Herrerilla Cruz Herrera 1890 LA LINEA DE LA CONCEPTION - 1972 CASABLANCA, ÉCOLE ESPAGNOLE JEUNE FEMME AU BOUQUET DE FLEURS JOSE-HERRERILLA CRUZ HERRERA ; YOUNG WOMAN WITH A FLOWER BUNCH ; SIGNED LOWER LEFT ; OIL ON CARDBOARD Signé en bas à gauche Cruz Herrera Huile sur carton 61 x 49,5 cm ; 24 by 19 1/2 in