José Herrerilla Cruz Herrera 1890 LA LINEA DE LA CONCEPTION - 1972 CASABLANCA PORTRAIT DE FEMME DE L'ATLAS JOSÉ HERRERILLA CRUZ HERRERA ; PORTRAIT OF A WOMAN OF THE ATLAS ; SIGNED LOWER LEFT ; OIL ON CANVAS Signé en bas à gauche J. Cruz Herrera Huile sur toile 35 x 27 cm ; 13 3/4 by 10 2/3 in