Fete an der Côte d'Azur, kolorierte Lithografie auf Papier, 40 cm x 50,5 cm Passepartoutinnenmaß, signiert, 1987 datiert, montiert
Werner Lichtner-Aix (1939 Berlin - 1987 Munich)
Celebration on the Côte d'Azur, coloured lithograph on paper, 40 cm x 50.5 cm inside mount, signed, dated 1987, mounted