Italien, 19.Jh.,Holz, vergoldet, dreiseitig verglaster Korpus, reich verziert mit Rocaillen und Blattdekor, HxB: 69/41 cm. Altersspuren, min. besch. BAROQUE-STYLE TABLE CABINET Italy, 19th century, gilded wood, corpus glazed on three sides, richly decorated with rocailles and leaf decoration, HxW: 69/41 cm. signs of age, min. dam.