figürliche Komposition, u.re. monogrammiert, Kohle/Bütten (Wasserzeichen HAHNEMÜHLE), HxB: Blatt ca. 53x39 cm (90x76 cm mit Rahmen). Minimal gebräunt, fleckig, Knick- und Beriebspuren. Mit verglastem Galerierahmen. ECHTHEITSZERTIFIKAT der e-artis GmbH, Chemnitz liegt in Kopie bei. LÜPERTZ, MARKUS (geb. 1941), "Untitled", figurative composition, monogrammed, charcoal / laid paper (watermarks HAHNEMÜHLE), HxW: leaf about 53x39 cm (90x76 cm with frame). Slightly browned, blotchy, kinking and rubbing marks. With glassed gallery frame. AUTHENTIC CERTIFICATE of e-artis GmbH, Chemnitz is included in the copy.