Gouache und Aquarell über Radierung auf festem Velin, HxB: 16,5/12,5 cm. eines von 35 nummerierten Exemplaren, Signiert unten rechts, Rahmen. ANTES, HORST "Figure with ring disc" Gouache and watercolour painting over etching on strong wove paper (papier vélin), hxw: 16.5/12.5 cm. of one of 35 numbered copies, signed lower right, frame.