Henri GOETZ (1909-1989) Composition abstraite sur papier Signée en bas à droite. Encadrée Offert par l'artiste Provenance: Collection privée des céramistes Robert et Jean CLOUTIER 31,5 x 23,5 cm (Hors-cadre / W/o Frame) Henri GOETZ (1909-1989) Abstract composition on paper Signed lower right. Framed. Offered by the artist. Provenance: Private collection of the ceramists Robert and Jean CLOUTIER