CHU TEH CHUN (né en 1922) CLARTES BLEUES, 1989 Huile sur toile signée et datée en bas à droite "Chu Teh Chun, 89", contresignée, totrée et datée au dos "Chu Teh Chun, 1989, Clartés bleues" Oil on canvas signed and dated lower right "Chu Teh Chun, 89", countersigned, titled and dated on the reverse "Chu Teh Chun, 1989, Clartés bleues" Height: 25,35 Width: 31,59 in. Hauteur : 65 Largeur : 81 cm