Tischuhr 'Atmos'
Jaeger LeCoultre, 20. Jh., Messing, vergoldet und Mineralglas, 22,4 cm x 18 cm x 13,5 cm, Handaufzug, Kaliber 528-6, unterseitig bezeichnet 'Le Coultre & Cie Metal Caliber 528-6 Swiss', oberhalb mit Nummerierung 512563, läuft an, mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren
Table clock 'Atmos' Jaeger LeCoultre, 20th century, brass, gold-plated and mineral glass, 22.4 cm x 18 cm x 13.5 cm, manual wind, caliber 528-6, inscribed 'Le Coultre & Cie Metal Caliber 528-6 Swiss' on the underside, above with numbering 512563, tarnishes, with slight traces of usage
Tischuhr 'Atmos'