Marken: MZ 'R & K', Stadt- und Feingehaltsstempel, Jahresbuchstabe, H. ca. 17 cm. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Provenienz: Süddeutsche Adelsbesitz. LONDON sugar shaker, 1968, marked: maker mark 'R & K', city and purity stamp, date letter, h. approx. 17 cm. Slight signs of age and use. Provenance: South German aristocracy.