Haus am Weg, Aquarell auf Karton, 38 cm x 52,5 cm Kartonmaß, monogrammiert, montiert
Christian Arnold (1889 Fürth/Bavaria - 1960 Bremen)
House on the road, watercolor on cardboard, 38 cm x 52.5 cm cardboard measure, monogrammed, mounted