Lang, Andréas
1965 Zweibrücken/Palatinat
Drachenfels
2002. Pigment Print auf Papier. 60 x 39,5cm (60 x 39,5cm). Signiert, datiert, betitelt, bezeichnet und nummeriert. Ex. 2/6.
Zustand:
Die Ecken unten minimal berieben.
Provenienz:
- Direkt vom Künstler
2002. Pigment print on paper. 60 x 39,5cm (60 x 39,5cm). Signed, dated, titled, inscribed and numbered. Number 2/6.
Condition:
Lower corners minimally rubbed.
Provenance:
- Directly from artist.
Estimated Shippingcost for this lot:
Germany: 31,09 Euro plus 5,91 Euro VAT
EU: 58,82 Euro plus 11,18 Euro VAT
Worldwide: 84,03 Euro plus 15,97 Euro VAT
additional shipping insurance
Lang, Andréas
1965 Zweibrücken/Palatinat
Drachenfels
Zustand:
Provenienz:
- Direkt vom Künstler
Condition:
Provenance:
- Directly from artist.
additional shipping insurance