Iqbal, Mala
1973 New York
Under the big sky
2008. Acryl auf Leinen. 28 x 35,5cm. Signiert und datiert verso: Mala Iqbal 2008.
Zustand:
An den Ecken und Kanten etwas berieben. Ansonsten befindet sich das Werk in gutem Zustand.
Provenienz:
- Gallery Nature Morte, Neu Delhi
2008. Acrylic on linen. 28 x 35,5cm. Signed and dated verso: Mala Iqbal 2008.
Condition:
Slightly rubbed on corners and in margins. Otherwise the work is in good condition.
Provenance:
- Gallery Nature Morte, New Delhi.
Iqbal, Mala
1973 New York
Under the big sky
Zustand:
Provenienz:
Condition:
Provenance: