HERMES Paris Bague en argent et or jaune godroné. Signé "Hermès". Poids brut: 13.44 gr. Tour de doigt: 49. A silver and gold ring with gadroon pattern. Signed "Hermès". Gross weight: 0.03 lb. Size: 49.