HERMES Paris Bague en argent et or, figurant un cadenas en forme de coeur. Signée "Hermès". Poids brut: 8.88 gr. Tour de doigt: 47. Gold and silver ring, representing a heart-shaped padlock. Signed "Hermès". Weight: 8.88 gr. Size: 47.