Alfred DUBUCAND (1828-1894) "Bouquetin" Bronze à patine brune nuancé verte. Signé "Dubucand" et marque "Modele". 32 x 20 x 16 cm An "Ibex" brown and green patinated brozne sculpture by Alfred Dubucand. Signed "Dubucand" and marked "Modele". 12,60 x 7,87 x 6,30 inch