Wiener Bronze, 20. Jh., Kopf eines Jockeys als Petschaft, polychrom bemalte Bronze, unterseitig undeutl. Monogr., ber., H. 8 cm
Viennese bronze, 20th c., head of a jockey as a petschaft, polychrome painted bronze, indistinctly monogrammed on the underside, rubbed, h. 8 cm