Erfurt, 18. Jh. Fayence, farbig bemalt. Pferdemotiv und Streublumen. Risse, rest. H. 21 cm. Description: Erfurt, 18th century. Faience, painted. Horse motif and scattered flowers. Cracks, rest. H. 21 cm.