Deutsch, 19. Jh. Fayence, farbig bemalt. Streifenfriese und Blattfestons. Best., Haarriss, rest. H. 24 cm. Description: German, 19th cent. Faience, painted. Strip frieze and sheet festons. Best., Hairline crack, rest. H. 24 cm.