Pablo Picasso (1881-1973)
Mère et enfant
Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) Mère et enfant signé, daté et numéroté '26.10.65. Picasso II' (en haut à gauche) huile sur toile 65 x 54 cm. Peint le 26 octobre 1965 signed, dated and numbered '26.10.65. Picasso II' (upper left) oil on canvas 25½ x 21¼ in. Painted on the 26 t h of October 1965
Pablo Picasso (1881-1973)
Mère et enfant