Maulwurf, Hans — Fränkische Landschaft — (Nürnberg 1878-1935) Öl/Lwd. Links unten sign. und dat. "1929". 64 x 74 cm. - Kleine Farbverluste. // Maulwurf, Hans — Franconian landscape (Nuremberg 1878-1935) Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower left ''1929''. 64 x 74 cm. - Small losses of paint.