Ende 20.Jh., Wurzelholz furniert, Korpus auf leicht geschwungene Bein, die in einer Bodenplatte mündet, HxB: 85/88 cm. Altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren. CONSOLE TABLE IN ART DECÒ STYLE end of the 20th century, burl wood veneered, corpus on slightly curved legs, ending in a base plate, hxw: 85/88 cm. Traces of use according to age.