Jean-Claude FARHI (1940 - 2012) "Colonne" Sculpture en Plexiglass multicolore Signé et daté "Farhi 06". H : 42 cm A polychromatic tainted plexiglass sculpture by Jean-Claude Farhi Signed and dated "Farhi 06". H : 16,23 inch