Henri-Jean Pontoy REIMS 1888 - 1968? KSAR EL SOUK HENRI-JEAN PONTOY ; KSAR EL SOUK ; SIGNED AND LOCATED LOWER RIGHT KSAR EL SOUK PONTOY ; GOUACHE OVER CHARCOAL Signé et localisé Ksar El Souk Pontoy Gouache sur traits de fusain 38 x 48 cm ; 15 by 18 in