Farbstiftzeichnung/Papier, signiert, verso Sammlervermerk 'Juli 1988 K. Haring Ausst. Galerie 121 Antwerpen Belgien' und darüber 'Keith Haring +1990', HxB: Blatt ca. 29,5x21 cm (52x42 cm mit Rahmen). Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt. Minim. Altersspuren. PROVENIENZ: Autogrammsammlung Norbert Kessler, München, Zertifikat von 2013 anbei. HARING, KEITH (1958-1990), "Running Heart", Colored pencil drawing / paper, signed, verso collector's note 'July 1988 K. Haring ... Gallery 121 Antwerp Belgium' and above 'Keith Haring +1990', HxW: Sheet approx. 29.5x21 cm (52x42 cm with frame). Framed behind glass in passepartout. Minim. Signs of age. PROVENANCE: Autograph Collection Norbert Kessler, Munich, certificate from 2013 attached.