Chrisitiane CHILLY (XIX-XX) "Panthère marchant" Bronze à patine brune. Base rectangulaire en marbre noir. Signé "Christiane Chilly". 26,5 x 56,5 x13 cm (éclats au marbre) A "Walking Panther" brown patinated bronze sculpture by Christiane Chilly. Black marble base. Signed "Christiane Chilly". 10,43 x 22,24 x 5,12 inch (chips on he marble)