Georges HILBERT (1900-1982) "Le faucon" 1929 Bronze à patine verte et brune nuancée. Signé et daté "Hilbert 29". 54 x 23 x 22 cm A "The Falcon" green and brown patinated bronze sculpture by Georges Hilbert Signed and dated "Hilbert 29". 21,26 x 9,05 x 8,66 inch