Silber, vergoldet. Quarz-Werk. Lederband mit Stiftschließe. Gebrauchsspuren an Gehäuse, Band getauscht 02/2020. Serien Nr. 18003967. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 24mm (gemessen ohne Krone). CARTIER Must de Cartier. Ladies watch. Silver, gold plated. Quartz-movement. Leatherband with pin buckle clasp. Signs of wear on case. Band changed 02/2020. Serial no. 18003967. Diameter ca. 24mm (measured without crown).