Cartier Must de Cartier Vermeil
Quartzwerk, Referenznr. 2735 | Gehäusenr. PL26829, Gehäuse Silber, vergoldet, Saphircabochonkrone, Gehäuse Ø 26 mm, Original-Armband Leder, Original-Schließe Silber, vergoldet, Länge 14 cm, verstellbar, Gewicht ca. 30,6 g, Funktion nicht gegeben, Batteriewechsel erforderlich, Zustand befriedigend, Vergoldung partiell leicht angelaufen und berieben, ohne Original-Box und -Papiere
Quartz movement, reference no. 2735 | case no. PL26829, case silver, gold plated, sapphire cabochon crown, case Ø 26 mm, original bracelet leather, original buckle silver, gold plated, length 14 cm, adjustable, weight approx. 30,6 g, function not given, battery change required, condition satisfactory, gilding partially slightly tarnished and rubbed, without original box and papers