A large group of miscellaneous checks, some with vignettes, drafts, insurance policy forms, traveler's checks, labels of many kinds, diplomas, coupons, vignettes, announcements, small amounts of Depression Scrip, tickets, passes, various engraved or lithographed forms and other materials(lot)