Winarto, Eric
1980 Kuala Lumpur
Colline
2013. Ölkreide und Tinte auf Papier. 49,5 x 39,5cm. Signiert, datiert und betitelt verso: Winarto 2013 "Colline".
Zustand:
In der Ecke oben rechts leichte Knickfalten. Verso Reste alter Montierung. Ansonsten befindet sich das Werk in sehr gutem Zustand.
Provenienz:
- Galerie Hübner + Hübner, Frankfurt am Main
2013. Wax crayon and ink on paper. 49,5 x 39,5cm. Signed, dated and titled verso: Winarto 2013 "Colline".
Condition:
In the top right corner slight creases. Verso remains of an old mounting. Otherwise
the work is in very good condition.
Provenance:
- Galerie Hübner + Hübner, Frankfurt am Main.
Estimated Shippingcost for this lot:
Germany: 21,01 Euro plus 3,99 Euro VAT
EU: 37,82 Euro plus 7,18 Euro VAT
Worldwide: 67,23 Euro plus 12,77 Euro VAT
additional shipping insurance
Winarto, Eric
1980 Kuala Lumpur
Colline
Zustand:
Provenienz:
Condition:
Provenance:
additional shipping insurance