mit feinem Rhodolit (Granat), GG 18K, 9,6 gr, RW: 52, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Facettkanten etwas berieben, mit Herstellermarke. (1) | WEMPE by KIM ring "Sundance" with fine rhodolite (garnet), 18K YG, 9.6 gr, ring size 52, 21st century, minor signs of wear, facet edges slightly abraded.