mit Lemoncitrin, GG 18K, 9,6 gr, RW: 53, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke. (2) | WEMPE by KIM ring "Sundance" with lemon citrine, 18K YG, 9.6 gr, ring size 53, 21st century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark.