Kollektion 2022, NP: 3.675 €, RSG 18K, innen geschwärzt, 25,5 gr, RW: 61, 21. Jh., leichte bis mäßige Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke. | WEMPE BY KIM ring "Sensual Safari Tiger", collection 2022, new price: 3,675 €, 18K RSG, blackened inside, 25.5 gr, ring size 61, 21st century, minor to medium signs of wear, with maker's mark.