Sechs Longdrinklöffel — Bremen, Koch & Bergfeld - 20. Jh. — Spatenform mit Fadendekor. Silber. Gestempelt mit Namenszug und Herstellersignet, Halbmond, Krone, Feingehalt "800". L. 20,5 cm; zus. 244 g. // Six long drink spoons — Bremen, Koch & Bergfeld - 20th century. Spade form with thread decoration. Silver. Stamped with name and maker's signet, crescent moon, crown, fineness ''800''. L. 20.5 cm; total weight 244 g.