Hirten mit Weidetieren am Fluss — Niederländischer Meister des 17. Jahrhunderts — In der Nachfolge des Nicolaes Pietersz. Berchem. Öl/Lwd., doubl. 66 x 83 cm. - Rahmen etwas beschädigt. // Shepherds with grazing animals at the river — Dutch master of the 17th century Follower of Nicolaes Pietersz. Berchem. Oil on canvas, relined. 66 x 83 cm. - Frame somewhat damaged.