vergoldet, bez. "Cartier" sowie num. 013133, L: ca. 13,5 cm. Gebrauchsspuren, mit orig. Ersatzmine | CARTIER biros "Trinity". gold-plated, marked "Cartier" and numbered 013133, l: approx. 13.5 cm. Signs of wear, with original refill.