Buddha Vajrasattva. Tibet / Nepal. Feuervergoldete Bronze. Bodenplatte mit Siegel. H. 13,5 cm. Leichte Altersspuren. Buddha Vajrasattva. Tibet / Nepal. Fire-gilt bronze statue. Bottom plate with seal. H. 13.5 cm. Slight traces of age.