Auktionsarchiv: Los-Nr. 74/67

Beuys J Bastian H ed [Beuys, J

Auction 18.05.2021
18.05.2021 - 21.05.2021
Schätzpreis
50 € - 70 €
ca. 60 $ - 85 $
Zuschlagspreis:
110 €
ca. 134 $
Auktionsarchiv: Los-Nr. 74/67

Auction 18.05.2021
18.05.2021 - 21.05.2021
Schätzpreis
50 € - 70 €
ca. 60 $ - 85 $
Zuschlagspreis:
110 €
ca. 134 $

Beuys J Bastian H ed [Beuys, J.]. Bastian, H. (ed.). Joseph Beuys Skulpturen und Objecte. Munich, Schirmer/ Mosel, (,338p., (col.) ills., orig. cl. w. dustwr., 4to. Lemoine, S. (ed.). Helmut Federle Peintures, Dessins. Grenoble, Musée de Grenoble, 130p., (col.) ills., orig. wr., 4to. Brusberg, D. (ed.). Paul Wunderlich Werk-Verzeichnis der Lithographien van der Lithografien von Berlin, Galerie Dieter Brusberg/ Propyläen, n.d., , without pagination/ (p., (col.) ills., orig. hcl./ orig. hmor., obl. 8vo. - Second vol. backstrip some rubbed spots. = First vol. w. SIGNED DEDICATION by the artist. AND in i.a. by/ on Markus Lüpertz Sol LeWitt and Larry Rivers Call for price

Auktionsarchiv: Los-Nr. 74/67
18.05.2021 - 21.05.2021
Bubb Kuyper Veilingen
Kenaupark 30
2011 MT Haarlem
Niederlande
info@bubbkuyper.com
0031-235323986

Auktionsarchiv: Los-Nr. 74/67
18.05.2021 - 21.05.2021
Bubb Kuyper Veilingen
Kenaupark 30
2011 MT Haarlem
Niederlande
info@bubbkuyper.com
0031-235323986