kugeliges Gefäß aus hellem Ton, bemalt mit dunklen, horizontalen Zierlinien. Höhe ca 12,5 cm. Restauriert. Altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren. Aus alter deutscher Privatsammlung. Versand nur innerhalb der EU! | Ancient Pottery - spherical storage vessel/cup/mixing vessel made of light clay, painted with dark horizontal lines. Height ca 12,5 cm. Restored. Signs of use due to age. From old German private collection. Shipping only within the EU!