Krug mit zwei Henkeln, dunkles Linien- und Punktdekor. Höhe 18cm. Altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren. Restauriert/Klebespuren. Aus alter Privatsammlung. Versand nur innerhalb der EU. | Ancient ceramics from the Mediterranean area - Pitcher with two handles, dark lines and dots decor. Height 18cm. Signs of use due to age. Restored/glue marks. From old private collection. Shipping only within the EU.