Andrzej Cisowski (1962 Bialystok, Polen - 2020 Targowo, Polen)
'Rome', Mischtechnik mit Öl und Collage auf Leinwand, 150 cm x 109 cm, betitelt, verso signiert, 45/88 nummeriert und datiert, partiell craqueliert, partiell kleine Farbabplatzer
Andrzej Cisowski (1962 Bialystok, Poland - 2020 Targowo, Poland)
'Rome', mixed media with oil and collage on canvas, 150 cm x 109 cm, titled, signed verso, 45/88 numbered and dated, partial craquelures, partially small paint chippings