2 Snuffbottles, China, Qing-Dynastie(1644-1911), 19.Jh., Porzellan in Gestalt einer Rouleauvase mit kobaltblauem Unterglasurdekor, Gelehrter nebst Zither tragendem Diener/ Fischer in idealer Seenlandschaft, Vierzeichenmarke CHENGHUA, H bis 8cm
2 Snuffbottles, China, Qing dynasty(1644-1911), 19th century, porcelain in the shape of a rouleau vase with cobalt blue underglaze decoration, scholar together with zither carrying servant/ fisherman in ideal lake scenery, four-character mark CHENGHUA, h to 8cm