TOM WESSELMANN (1931-2004)
Study For Bedroom Blonde With Lavender Wallpaper
TOM WESSELMANN (1931-2004) Study For Bedroom Blonde With Lavender Wallpaper signé et daté 'Wesselmann 85' (en bas à droite) liquitex et crayon sur papier 36 x 42 cm. (14 1/8 x 16½ in.) Réalisé en 1985.
TOM WESSELMANN (1931-2004)