The Helena Rubinstein Collection. African and Oceanic Art -Part One and Two. Park-Bernet Galleries Inc, 21 et 29 avril 1966. In-8 br., 252 pp. illustrées, avec prix réalisés -Part Three. Parke-Berner Galleries Inc, 15 octobre 1966. Grand in-12 agrafé, 36 pp.